Beetle House
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantLos Angeles, CA

Beetle House

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Beetle House yet. Call (929) 291-0337 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

7080 Hollywood Boulevard
Los Angeles, CA 90028

About Beetle House

Located at 7080 Hollywood Boulevard in Los Angeles, California, Beetle House is an American restaurant. It is one of 2,295 places to eat and drink we list in Los Angeles.

Available service options are dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (929) 291-0337.

Quick facts

Address
7080 Hollywood Boulevard, Los Angeles, CA 90028
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Beetle House? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Beetle House located?

Beetle House is located at 7080 Hollywood Boulevard, Los Angeles, CA 90028.

What is the phone number of Beetle House?

You can call Beetle House at (929) 291-0337.

Does Beetle House offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Beetle House. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Los Angeles

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.